Live

Next concerts:

15.07 - Transit Festival - Burg Kemplenow
21.07 - Entropie Festival - Wriezen
22.07 - U&D - Karlstadt
28.07 - Sommerhop - Hannover
18.08 - Keltenhaus - Bern (CH)
09.09 - Brückenfest - Ludwigsfeld
30.09 - KuBa Halle - Wolfenbüttel


2017:

21.01 Demo "Wir haben es satt" Brandenburger Tor - Berlin
07.04 Maquinaria (Juiz de Fora - BR)
15.04 Diogenes (Ibitipoca - BR)
21.04 Bar da Fábrica (Juiz de Fora - BR)


2016:

12.04 Urban Spree (acoustic) - Berlin
23.04 Klubhaus - Saalfeld
13.05 Hallenbad - Wolfsburg
14.05 Open Ohr Festival - Mainz
15.05 Rebellisches Festival - Truckenthal
25.05 Hafenklang - Hamburg
28.05 Yaam (Album Release Party) - Berlin
04.06 Festival gegen Gewalt - Frankfurt (Oder)
21.06 Fete de la Musique - Berlin
07.07 Hangar 49 - Berlin
12.07 Astra - Berlin (Support MOLOTOV) 
16.07 Kulturfabrik Moabit - Berlin
21.07 Badehaus - Berlin (Support Dr. Krapula)
22.07 Lauter Leben - Beelitz
23.07 BlankIt Festival - Berlin
29.07 4 Rooms - Leipzig
30.07 Kulturfestival - Gräfelfing
19.08 KuBa - Wolfenbüttel
20.08 Micro Festival - Dortmund
27.08 Last Summer Dance - Diekirch LUX 
03.09 Konzerthaus Dortmund - Dortmund
08.09 Privatclub - Berlin 
17.09 TTIP Demo - Leipzig 



 



2015:

13.01 Showcase in Yaam - Berlin
16.01 Abstand - Berlin
17.01 Openstage Party - Berlin
28.02 Dufte - Berlin
10.03 Yaam - Berlin
14.03 Ex`n`Pop - Berlin
25.05 Karneval der Kulturen - Berlin
05.06 Berlin Bands United - Berlin 
21.06 Fete de la Musique - Hannover
11.07 Badehaus (with Rosário Smowing) - Berlin
04.07 Latin Festival Marzahn - Berlin
05.08 LoopHole - Berlin
07.08 Bi Nuu (with Monsieur Periné) - Berlin
28.08 East Side Music Days - Berlin
29.08 Wutzdog Festival - Riedstadt

2014:

17.01. Supamolly – Berlin (Support Kim Taylor)
26.02. Dieweisse Rose – Berlin
07.03. Fritzclub – Berlin
12.04. Farrahdbüro – Berlin
09.05. SO36 – Berlin
10.05. Tommyhaus – Berlin
23.05. Festival gegen Rechts – Berlin
07.06. Karneval der Kulturen – Berlin
21.06. Fete de la Musique – Berlin
05.07. Chesters – Berlin
18.07. Rock in Grünen – Berlin
15.08. Badehaus – Berlin (Support Monsieur Periné)
16.08. Tommyhaus – Berlin
04.09. We take the streets - (Berlin Musik Week)
06.09. Café lua – Berlin
11.09. Orwohaus – Berlin
17.10. Lagari – Berlin 
22.11. Die weisse Rose - Berlin
15.12 Prachtwerk - Berlin




2013:

05.10. Ostpol – Dresden
16.11. ExnPop – Berlin
11.12. Junctionbar - Berlin

Share It!